Championnat A 2024

  Nom 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot Rés. SB.
1 Loncke M # 3 3 3 3 0F 3 3 18.0 3.0 240.00
2 Staelens D 1 # 2 3 3 3 3 3 18.0 1.0 228.00
3 Staelens M 1 2 # 1 3 3 2 3 15.0 - - - 195.00
4 Drossart J 1 1 3 # 2 1 3 3 14.0 2.0 179.00
5 Canel M 1 1 1 2 # 3 3 3 14.0 2.0 175.00
6 Clerquin C 3F 1 1 3 1 # 1 3 13.0 - - - 178.00
7 Jouvel F 1 1 2 1 1 3 # 2 11.0 - - - 149.00
8 Taquet G 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 # 8.0 - - - 114.00

Rondes

Afficher les matchs :

R1   02/02/2024
Drossart J 0-1 Clerquin C
Jouvel F 0-1 Loncke M
Staelens M 1-0 Taquet G
Staelens D 1-0 Canel M
R2   16/02/2024
Clerquin C 0-1 Canel M
Taquet G 0-1 Staelens D
Loncke M 1-0 Staelens M
Drossart J 1-0 Jouvel F
R3   15/03/2024
Jouvel F 1-0 Clerquin C
Staelens M 0-1 Drossart J
Staelens D 0-1 Loncke M
Canel M 1-0 Taquet G
R4   22/03/2024
Clerquin C 1-0 Taquet G
Loncke M 1-0 Canel M
Drossart J 0-1 Staelens D
Jouvel F ½-½ Staelens M
R5   05/04/2024
Staelens M 1-0 Clerquin C
Staelens D 1-0 Jouvel F
Canel M ½-½ Drossart J
Taquet G 0-1 Loncke M
R6   03/05/2024
Clerquin C 1F-0 Loncke M
Drossart J 1-0 Taquet G
Jouvel F 0-1 Canel M
Staelens M ½-½ Staelens D
R7   17/05/2024
Staelens D 1-0 Clerquin C
Canel M 0-1 Staelens M
Taquet G ½-½ Jouvel F
Loncke M 1-0 Drossart J

Championnat B 2024

  Nom 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Tot Rés. SB.
1 Vanneste D # 3 2 2 2 1 3 3 3 3 22.0 - - - 346.00
2 Michel J 1 # 3 3 2 1 3 3 3 3 22.0 - - - 342.00
3 Lienart L 2 1 # 3 2 3 3 3   3 20.0 - - - 319.00
4 Skowron JP 2 1 1 # 3 3F 3 3 1 3 20.0 - - - 309.00
5 Ghislain JP 2 2 2 1 #   2 2 3 3 17.0 - - - 270.00
6 Lenaerts H 3 3 1 0F   # 3 3   3 16.0 - - - 263.00
7 Swertvaegher M 1 1 1 1 2 1 # 3 1 3 14.0 - - - 216.00
8 Agache B 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 # 3 3 14.0 - - - 214.00
9 Hardenne E 1 1   3 1   3 1 # 3 13.0 - - - 204.00
10 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 # 0.0 - - - 0.00

Rondes

Afficher les matchs :

R6   REPORT
Skowron JP 1-0 BYE
Vanneste D ½-½ Lienart L
Swertvaegher M 0-1 Lenaerts H
Ghislain JP ½-½ Michel J
Hardenne E 0-1 Agache B
Agache B 1-0 BYE
Michel J 1-0 Hardenne E
Lenaerts H   Ghislain JP
Lienart L 1-0 Swertvaegher M
Skowron JP ½-½ Vanneste D
Michel J 1-0 BYE
Lenaerts H 1-0 Agache B
Lienart L   Hardenne E
Skowron JP 1-0 Ghislain JP
Vanneste D 1-0 Swertvaegher M
R1   02/02/2024
Swertvaegher M 1-0 BYE
Ghislain JP ½-½ Vanneste D
Hardenne E 1-0 Skowron JP
Agache B 0-1 Lienart L
Michel J 0-1 Lenaerts H
R2   16/02/2024
Lenaerts H 1-0 BYE
Lienart L 0-1 Michel J
Skowron JP 1-0 Agache B
Vanneste D 1-0 Hardenne E
Swertvaegher M ½-½ Ghislain JP
R3   15/03/2024
Ghislain JP 1-0 BYE
Hardenne E 1-0 Swertvaegher M
Agache B 0-1 Vanneste D
Michel J 1-0 Skowron JP
Lenaerts H 0-1 Lienart L
R4   22/03/2024
Lienart L 1-0 BYE
Skowron JP 1F-0 Lenaerts H
Vanneste D 1-0 Michel J
Swertvaegher M 1-0 Agache B
Ghislain JP 1-0 Hardenne E
R5   05/04/2024
Hardenne E 1-0 BYE
Agache B ½-½ Ghislain JP
Michel J 1-0 Swertvaegher M
Lenaerts H 1-0 Vanneste D
Lienart L 1-0 Skowron JP
R8   24/05/2024
Vanneste D 1-0 BYE
Swertvaegher M 0-1 Skowron JP
Ghislain JP ½-½ Lienart L
Hardenne E   Lenaerts H
Agache B 0-1 Michel J

Championnat C 2024

  Nom 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Tot Rés. SB.
1 Menet K # 1 3 3 3 3 3 3F 3F 3 25.0 - - - 339.00
2 Goncalves P 3 #   3 3 3 3 3F 3F 3 24.0 - - - 324.00
3 Haubruge A 1   # 3 3 3 3 3F 3F 3 22.0 - - - 274.00
4 Barcak G 1 1 1 # 1 3 3 3F 3F 3 19.0 - - - 227.00
5 Colbrant A 1 1 1 3 #   3 3F 3F 3 18.0 - - - 218.00
6 Henry B 1 1 1 1   # 3 3F 3F 3 16.0 - - - 180.00
7 Tounkara P 1 1 1 1 1 1 # 3F 3F 3 15.0 - - - 169.00
8 Reheul P 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F # 0F 3 3.0 - - - 27.00
9 Vanhove D 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F 0F # 3 3.0 - - - 27.00
10 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 # 0.0 - - - 0.00

Rondes

Afficher les matchs :

R1   02/02/2024
Barcak G 1-0 BYE
Colbrant A 1F-0 Vanhove D
Menet K 1-0 Henry B
Reheul P 0-1F Tounkara P
Goncalves P   Haubruge A
R2   16/02/2024
Haubruge A 1-0 BYE
Tounkara P 0-1 Goncalves P
Henry B 1F-0 Reheul P
Vanhove D 0-1F Menet K
Barcak G 0-1 Colbrant A
R3   15/03/2024
Colbrant A 1-0 BYE
Menet K 1-0 Barcak G
Reheul P 0-0 Vanhove D
Goncalves P 1-0 Henry B
Haubruge A 1-0 Tounkara P
R4   22/03/2024
Tounkara P 1-0 BYE
Henry B 0-1 Haubruge A
Vanhove D 0-1F Goncalves P
Barcak G 1F-0 Reheul P
Colbrant A 0-1 Menet K
R5   05/04/2024
Menet K 1-0 BYE
Reheul P 0-1F Colbrant A
Goncalves P 1-0 Barcak G
Haubruge A 1F-0 Vanhove D
Tounkara P 0-1 Henry B
R6   03/05/2024
Henry B 1-0 BYE
Vanhove D 0-1F Tounkara P
Barcak G 0-1 Haubruge A
Colbrant A 0-1 Goncalves P
Menet K 1F-0 Reheul P
R7   17/05/2024
Reheul P 1-0 BYE
Goncalves P 1-0 Menet K
Haubruge A 1-0 Colbrant A
Tounkara P 0-1 Barcak G
Henry B 1F-0 Vanhove D
R8   24/05/2024
Vanhove D 1-0 BYE
Barcak G 1-0 Henry B
Colbrant A 1-0 Tounkara P
Menet K 1-0 Haubruge A
Reheul P 0-1F Goncalves P
R9   07/06/2024
Goncalves P 1-0 BYE
Haubruge A 1F-0 Reheul P
Tounkara P 0-1 Menet K
Henry B   Colbrant A
Vanhove D 0-1F Barcak G